Ciclo Básico

Segundo "A"

Lista de alumnos Segundo «A»

1. Borja Rodriguez Ruben Vinicio
2. Castro Vaca Rafaella Alejandra
3. Cordova Ponton Mathias Javier
4. Eguez Cortez Mariana Abigail
5. Escobar Laines Damian Eduardo
6. Felicita Perez Sofia Sarahi
7. Flores Oña Samantha Belen
8. Guaman Burgos Gabriel Francisco
9. Herrera Rivera Gabriel Nicolas
10. Lopez Delgado Sebastian Alejandro
11. Mena Valenzuela Augustina Raffaella
12. Mendoza Velez Dharma Amelie
13. Miño Coronel Nicole Carolina
14. Mosquera Alulema Arianna Daniela
15. Naranjo Carvajal Dayana Raphaela
16. Ramirez Garcia Cristina Anabel
17. Rojas Condor Allyson Valentina
18. Saenz Olmedo Antonella
19. Salvador Ruiz Dustin Andre
20. Soria España Andre Nicolai
21. Toscano Romo Luis Matias
22. Villacres Merino Victoria Anabel

Lista de alumnos Segundo «B»

1. Aguilar Guerron Isabella Valentina
2. Aguirre Castro Aylin Cristina
3. Aparcana Castellanos Valentina Rafaela
4. Asitimbay Jarrin Romina Abigail
5. Ayala Camino Melany Natasha
6. Baca Paredes Sebastian Andres
7. Cabezas Cardenas Eduardo Damian
8. Caza Cevallos Leonardo Andres
9. Cervantes Mena Francisca Valentina
10. Espinoza Marquez Dalia Sarahi
11. Gallegos Caicedo Becker Martin
12. Hernandez Mayancela Fernanda Valentina
13. Hidalgo Romoleroux Emilio Gabriel
14. Lechgar Montenegro Manar Gabriela
15. Legña Fierro Camila Solange
16. Morales Guerrero Emilia Lucia
17. Morales Paucar Melany Sarahi
18. Perez Espinosa Paula Victoria
19. Pujota Sani Renata Abigail
20. Rosero Jayas Emilio Jose
21. Sierra Cornejo Emilia Giuliana
22. Toapanta Chicaiza Arianna Stefania
23. Torres Andrade Henry Alexander
24. Vite Tipan Mathias Leonardo

Segundo "B"

Tercero "A"

Lista de alumnas Tercero «A»

1. Alvarado Lozano Paula Emilia
2. Benitez Bayas Danna Paola
3. Camacho Paz Davis Edu
4. Chimbo Molina Thaiss Valentina
5. Esquivel Melo Janine Zarahi
6. Guevara Cajamarca Paula Betzabeth
7. Jijon Gualotuña Karla Zamira
8. Martinez Garcia Annelie Daniela
9. Moreno Almachi Mariapaz Estefania
10. Narvaez Pilpe Johann Mauricio
11. Nicolalde Peñaherrera Paula Valentina
12. Nuñez Arevalo Danna Micaela
13. Ochoa Viteri Alison Giselle
14. Quispe Galvez Maria Angeles
15. Tapia Proaño Melissa Jisshu
16. Tinoco Gomez Sebastian Andres
17. Toral Melo Camila Estefania
18. Vasconez Meza Sara Alejandra
19. Yanez Guanoquiza Samantha Elizabeth

Lista de alumnas Tercero «B»

1. Aguirre Egas Paula Victoria
2. Arauz Vega Mateo Andres
3. Arroyo Tigsilema Daniela Alejandra
4. Barahona Lara Emiliano Alexander
5. Bedoya Morales Juan Diego
6. Cordova Ponton Milena Elizabeth
7. Cordova Tabango Zoe Jazmine
8. Guachi Toapanta Amaya Michelle
9. Lopez Garcia Leandro
10. Nicolalde Barahona Nathalia Isabella
11. Pesantez Perez Amelia Victoria
12. Ponce Guaman Amelia Nahir
13. Quishpe Navarrete Emilia Abigail
14. Rodriguez Ortega Alison Kristel
15. Rosero Maldonado Gabriel Alexander
16. Ruiz Aulestia Eva Nicole
17. Sierra Arias Julian Alejandro
18. Subia Acosta Maria Victoria

Tercero "B"

Cuarto "A"

Lista de alumnas Cuarto «A»

1. Basantes Delgado Stefany Shayleen
2. Benavides Ayala Camila Trinidad
3. Carrasco Pazmiño Paula Viviana
4. Cevallos Pasquel Pamela Viviana
5. Herrera Morales Martina Rafaella
6. Ibarra Jimenez Dayra Mayerli
7. Inga Jaguaco Tiffanie Samantha
8. Jaramillo Escobar Rafaela Anahi
9. Largo Argudo Victor Ariel
10. Lechgar Montenegro Didier Josef
11. Lema Carrera Mayerlin Daniela
12. Maldonado Freire Jose Alejandro
13. Marchan Andrade Paula Isabella
14. Moreta Gonzalez Valentina Elizabeth
15. Navarrete Safla Dana Valentina
16. Quespaz Pillajo Dafne Alejandra
17. Quishpe Lucero Valentina Rafaela
18. Rodriguez Carangui Fernanda Valentina
19. Suarez Lopez Analia Mayte
20. Vera Baraja Romina Mikaela
21. Zalme Ojeda Dannae Jeamileth

Lista de alumnas Cuarto «B»

1. Almeida Narvaez Maria Paz
2. Arcos Chavez Isabella Sarahi
3. Armijos Chalan Paula Valentina
4. Arturo Cardenas Emilio Martin
5. Asimbaya Echeverria Victor Elian
6. Ausay Sagñay Dayana Valentina
7. Burbano Yanez Maria Emilia
8. Espinosa Aguilar Samira Elizabeth
9. Garcia Cuasquer Alison Scarlet
10. Gomez Reyes Emiliano Benjamin
11. Heredia Echeverria Eliana Adamaris
12. Lascano Perez Valentina Anahi
13. Llerena Villacis Melanny Salome
14. Moya Noroña Emilia Rafaela
15. Pazmiño Quelal Danna Carolina
16. Revelo Gonza Alejandro Nick
17. Romo Herrera Martina Emilia
18. Silva Chipantaxi Thaiz Romina
19. Solis Valdivieso Daniela Victoria
20. Vaca Lucas Darwin Lenin

Cuarto "B"

Quinto "A"

Lista de alumnas Quinto «A»

1. Barragan Pila Rebeca Nicole
2. Borja Rodriguez Betinna Graciela
3. Camacho Paz Suri Valentina
4. Cordova Larrea Angelica Agustina
5. Delgado Fonseca Valentina Anahi
6. Guallichico Guilcashina Lucrecia Mikaela
7. Guerra Aguirre Paula Alejandra
8. Guerrero Santos Camila Estefania
9. Herrera Rivera Ana Paula
10. Jaqui Herrera Nahomy Alejandra
11. Lazo Ramirez Paula Isabela
12. Ludeña Benalcazar Valentina Sarahi
13. Martinez Huilca Scarleth Valentina
14. Meza Rivas Camila Anahi
15. Montenegro Lincango Domenica Alejandra
16. Olmedo Velasco Alfonsina Isabel
17. Oquendo Posso Samantha Valentina
18. Ordoñez Maldonado Amelia Paulina
19. Ramos Osorio Victoria Camila
20. Vasquez Malitaxi Jhuliana Soledad
21. Villamarin Vallejo Ivanna Emilia
22. Zamora Maldonado Domenica Gabriela

Lista de alumnas Quinto «B»

1. Balseca Merizalde Renata Valentina
2. Borja Carrion Gabriela Estefania
3. Enriquez Estrella Domenika Maria
4. Esquivel Melo Maite Romina
5. Gordon Llumiquinga Noemi Valentina
6. Herrera Guerron Melany Nicole
7. Jerez Gaibor Sofia Noelia
8. Lasluisa Portilla Leonela Romina
9. Logroño Herrera Paula Milena
10. Males Quevedo Samantha Fiorella
11. Naranjo Lopez Jorge Luis
12. Pazmiño Quelal Samantha Anahi
13. Pujota Sani Brenda Juliet
14. Riera Molina Eshet Jail
15. Sandoval Cruz Romina Del Cisne
16. Simbaña Romo Eduarda Monserrath
17. Stacey Real Nicole Daniela
18. Tobar Obando Amelia Dominique
19. Ugsha Maila Samay Jalsuri
20. Villagomez Armas Valery Julieth
21. Vintimilla Rodriguez Deyvid Arthur

Quinto "B"

Sexto "A"

Lista de alumnas Sexto «A»

1. Aguiar Chavez Vanessa Carolina
2. Alban Romero Tabatha Ainoa
3. Alvarez Mendez Gardenia Anahi
4. Arcos Chavez Amy Lorena
5. Arroyo Tigsilema Camila Anahi
6. Asimbaya Echeverria Madeleyn Poulette
7. Barahona Jaramillo Camille Victoria
8. Benavides Carrion Paula Martina
9. Cabezas Sosa Camila Amellie
10. Cordova Racines Eva
11. Erazo Villalba Nicole Mishel
12. Gonzalez Procel Nadhia Carolina
13. Haro Angulo Ana Paula
14. Idrovo Piedra Ana Isabela
15. Larco Cisneros Mia Mayte
16. Maldonado Llaguno Yara Fiorella
17. Martinez Moyota Nathaly Daniela
18. Quitigüiña Guaman Emily Renata
19. Rubio Peñafiel Megan Corina
20. Vaca Villegas Clara Anahi
21. Villarreal Mañay Lady Estefania

Lista de alumnas Sexto «B»

1. Acaro Yaguana Rebecka Vittoria
2. Barreno Guadalupe Domenica Nicole
3. Cruz Caiza Mayte Ayelen
4. Ferreira Merchan Emily Valentina
5. Gandara Ron Fiorella Zoe
6. Garzon Andrade Juliana Antonella
7. Godoy Barrera Aylin Alejandra
8. Jacome Nicolalde Sara Rubi
9. Michilena Cañizares Camila Alejandra
10. Muñoz Oña Madelyn De Los Angeles
11. Oquendo Castellanos Anahi Micaela
12. Orbea Conza Camila Estefania
13. Ortega Balseca Ambar Carolina
14. Picuasi Reyes Jennifer Isabel
15. Rodriguez Espinosa Britany Maite
16. Salazar Romero Domenica Valentina
17. Suarez Gutierrez Maria Emilia

Sexto "B"

Séptimo "A"

Lista de alumnas Séptimo «A»

1. Aguirre Egas Valeria Isabel
2. Aparcana Castellanos Alisson Monserrate
3. Arizabala Villacis Selene Valeska
4. Bayas Chaves Ana Victoria
5. Caza Cevallos Emilia Isabela
6. Encalada Rodriguez Karolyne Samantha
7. Espinoza Artieda Daniela Valentina
8. Gallegos Caicedo Odette Scarlett
9. Guerrero Carrillo Daniela Macarena
10. Legña Fierro Frances Emily
11. Martinez Moyota Maria Jose
12. Morales Cañarte Emily Fiorela
13. Muñoz Narvaez Samantha Valentina
14. Ortega Huato Samantha Angheline
15. Pinzon Narvaez Estefany Sinai
16. Rodriguez Cobo Emily Sarahi
17. Sanchez Perez Rosa Nahomy
18. Suarez Medrano Domenica Anahi
19. Villamarin Ramirez Laura Aracelly

Lista de alumnas Séptimo «B»

1. Aguas Casa Stefanny Valentina
2. Aguirre Nuñez Sofia Victoria
3. Almeida Arellano Genesis Alejandra
4. Auquilla Cuvi Helen Gabriela
5. Beltran Carangui Sofia Alejandra
6. Borja Gomez Amy Anahi
7. Calan Piarpuezan Giannina Mishell
8. Carrasco Medina Emily Tamara
9. Criollo Quitigüiña Ayelen Mayte
10. Cruz Herrera Samantha Anahi
11. Estrella Fuentes Chenoa Betsabe
12. Herrera Guerron Danna Fernanda
13. Hurtado Veintimilla Jillian Elaine
14. Jaramillo Guaman Andrea Belen
15. Ochoa Viteri Emily Micaela
16. Oquendo Posso Domenica Micaela
17. Paredes Bolaños Sarahi Alejandra
18. Ramos Osorio Emily Andrea
19. Reyes Lugo Camila Abigail

Séptimo "B"