Educación Básica Superior

Octavo "A"

Lista de Alumnas Octavo de Básica «A»

1. Aguilar Miranda Daniela Alejandra
2. Alulema Jacome Emily Giuliana
3. Aponte Prieto Zulay Meliza
4. Caiza Jimenez Emily Anahi
5. Cruz Castro Aline Patricia
6. Delgado Maldonado Brithany Belen
7. Espinoza Regalado Domenica Victoria
8. Godoy Cordero Dayana Jareth
9. Guerra Barriga Sabrina Debbie
10. Hernandez Malo Anahi Bethlem
11. Hidalgo Romoleroux Milena Lucia
12. Largo Barba Noelia Valentina
13. Lascano Perez Emily Alejandra
14. Molina Obando Victoria Anahi
15. Montalvo Tobar Maria Isabel
16. Murillo Porras Valerie Gabriela
17. Naveda Caiza Emily Gissel
18. Pazmiño Franco Marisol Anabella
19. Pillajo Almeida Erika Alejandra
20. Plaza Acurio Alexia Sarahi
21. Pucuji Maigualca Domenica Sofia
22. Sanchez Tapia Annie Belen
23. Tapia Vera Isabella Michelle
24. Villamarin Jimenez Nathalia Noemi
25. Zambrano Rodriguez Odalis Amy

Lista de Alumnas Octavo de Básica «B»

1. Alvarado Lozano Sofia Anabel
2. Andrade Vega Samantha Stephanie
3. Barreno Guadalupe Genesis Micaela
4. Benitez Guzman Paula Victoria
5. Burbano Yanez Danna Valentina
6. Cujilema Chavez Daniela Fadi
7. Cuyo Chango Damaris Estefania
8. Felicita Perez Diana Elizabeth
9. Goyes Paredes Valeska Alexandra
10. Grijalva Rosero Sofia Isabela
11. Guallichico Guilcashina Anahi Elizabeth
12. Guanin Cisneros Allison Valeria
13. Haro Villegas Silvia Chenoa
14. Hernandez Catota Geovanna Lisseth
15. Leon Teran Solange Eduarda
16. Mafla Garcia Camila Elizabeth
17. Mera Luna Alejandra Beatriz
18. Merino Cifuentes Ana Cristina
19. Meza Infante Alison Micaela
20. Obando Suarez Domenica Fernanda
21. Sornoza Freire Emily Anett
22. Tapia Herrera Paula Antonia
23. Torres Andrade Kerlly Elizabetha
24. Villacis Cuesta Camila Maite
25. Yanez Andrade Shaday Abigail
26. Yumiseba Zapata Giuliana Alondra

Octavo "B"

Noveno "A"

Lista de Alumnas Noveno de Básica «A»

1. Caisabanda Amaguaña Melanie Anahi
2. Cazar Armendariz Melany Dessire
3. Espinosa Aguilar Eliana Salome
4. Garofalo Molina Alexia Mayari
5. Gonzalon Caiza Romina Abigail
6. Guerra Castellanos Melissa Nicole
7. Hidalgo Flores Maria Emilia
8. Laines Leines Amy Camila
9. Marcillo Moreno Ariana Domenica
10. Mendoza Velez Gema Nicolle
11. Naranjo Lopez Maria Teresa
12. Negrete Cando Stefany Anahi
13. Noriega Iza Nyra Linett
14. Salvador Ruiz Veronica Deyanira
15. Samaniego Martinez Karen Pamela
16. Santamaria Laverde Annelise Scarlett
17. Satan Salazar Romina Salome
18. Sierra Cornejo Milena Dominique
19. Tapia Proaño Daniela Anahi
20. Tumipamba Cañar Madelaine Yasbek
21. Vega Criollo Domenica Lizeth
22. Zabala Almeida Emily Nahomi

Lista de Alumnas Noveno de Básica «B»

1. Arauz Calderon Anahi Mercedes
2. Aules Moya Sofia Valentina
3. Baca Paredes Valeria Fernanda
4. Cevallos Betancourt Solange Dilaney
5. Cobos Fierro Romina Gabriela
6. Espinoza Montero Daniela Valentina
7. Helou Quiroga Zeina Sarahi
8. Jacome Brusil Ariana Sabine
9. Logroño Herrera Paula Alejandra
10. Miranda Cayambe Angelica Viviana
11. Miranda Moya Landy Camila
12. Murillo Granizo Shery Vannina
13. Naranjo Ronquillo Caroll Stephanie
14. Ortiz Machado Karen Dennise
15. Ortiz Moreno Domenica Cecilia
16. Revelo Sanchez Amvar Micaela
17. Rosero Maldonado Sylvia Catalina
18. Sornoza Freire Anny Cristina
19. Torres Tipan Emily Pamela
20. Veintimilla Padilla Emily Leticia

Noveno "B"

Décimo "A"

Lista de Alumnas Décimo de Básica «A»

1. Bacon Quito Emilia Scarlet
2. Cañizares Toledo Domenica Valentina
3. Carlin Chapanta Nayeli Julieth
4. Cobos Cabascango Diana Carolina
5. Lopez Martinez Ambar Carolina
6. Lopez Romero Daniela Rubi
7. Marin Gaviño Joice Melany
8. Moncayo Lozada Maria Elena
9. Oñate Moya Emily Andrea
10. Pazmiño Aviles Melanie Priscila
11. Perugachi Olmedo Genessis Micaela
12. Ramirez Nicolalde Diana Camila
13. Revelo Paredes Arahi Emilia
14. Rosero Chavez Maria Alejandra
15. Tabares Ortiz Leticia Sofia
16. Tapia Rodriguez Valeria Camila
17. Trejo Yacelga Brithany Andrea
18. Vera Cornejo Dafne Samantha
19. Zapata Negrete Stephanie Abigail

Lista de Alunas Décimo de Básica «B»

1. Baez Valverde Abigail Estefania
2. Cañar Mena Mikaela Valentina
3. Cordova Villamarin Ariana Martina
4. Correa Aldaz Ana Maria
5. Gallo Mora Britany Alexandra
6. Guayasamin Sigcha Maria Jose
7. Guerrero Ramirez Maria Belen
8. Herrera Chavez Giuliana Nicole
9. Hidalgo Abata Myrka Abigail
10. Lema Robles Lisbeth Estefani
11. Lopez Granizo Alison Micaela
12. Maldonado Cueva Nathalia Estefania
13. Moncayo Carrillo Camilly Anahi
14. Morales Acuña Danna Franchesca
15. Parra Gonzalez Alisson Natasha
16. Peñarreta Pachacama Tabata Denisse
17. Pozo Molina Maitee Daniela
18. Rodriguez Saenz Daniela Mishelle

Décimo "B"