Bachillerato

Primero de Bachillerato "A"

Lista de Alumnas

1 Bacon Quito Emilia Scarlet
2 Correa Aldaz Ana María
3 Gallo Mora Britany Alexandra
4 Guayasamín Sigcha María José
5 Herrera Santander Sidny
6 Lopez Romero Daniela Rubi
7 Marín Gaviño Joice Melany
8 Moncayo Lozada María Elena
9 Perugachi Olmedo Génessis Micaela
10 Ramírez Nicolade Diana Camila
11 Revelo Paredes Arahi Emilia
12 Rosero Chávez María Alejandra
13 Tapia Rodríguez Valeria Camila
14 Trejo Yacelga Brithany Andrea
15 Vera Cornejo Dafne Samantha

Tutor: Lic. Claudio Herrería

Lista de Alumnas

1. Cañar Mena Mikaela Valentina
2. Cañizares Toledo Doménica Valentina
3. Carlín Chapanta Nayeli Julieth
4. Cordova Villamarin Ariana Martina
5. Guerrero Ramírez Maria Belén
6. Lema Robles Lisbeth Estefani
7. López Granizo Alison Micaela
8. Maldonado Cueva Nathalia Estefanía
9. Moncayo Carrillo Camilly Anahi
10.Morales Acuña Danna Francesca
11.Oñate Moya Emily Andrea
12.Parra González Alisson Natasha
13.Peñarreta Pachacama Tabata Denisse
14.Rodriguez Saenz Daniela Michelle
15.Zapata Negrete Stephanie Abigail

Tutora: Ing. María José Jiménez

Primero de Bachillerato "B"

Segundo de Bachillerato "A"

Lista de Alumnas

1. Almeida Rosero Emilia Dominique
2. Andrade Araujo Isabella Valentina
3. Araguillín Bulla Emilia Salomé
4. Borja Witt Emilia Gabriela
5. Chamorro Rodríguez Nicole Estefanía
6. Chisaguano Toapaxi Maryuri Elizabeth
7. Flores Cango Jennyfer Evelyn
8. Guerrero Ramírez Natalia Cristina
9. Hinojosa Viteria Naidelin Anahi
10.Jiménez Calán Mariangel
11.Martinez Cuvi Karol Abigail
12.Ponce Guamán Noelia Sarahí
13.Pullas Bolaños Jheinmy Andrea
14.Vaca Criollo Melanny Estefanía
15.Valdez Álvarez Nayeli Aracely
16.Villamarín Vallejo Karen Anahí

Tutor: Lic. Wilson Enríquez

Lista de Alumnas

1. Álvarez Argüello Ana María
2. Briceño Calderón Gabriela Alejandra
3. Cárdenas Cáceres Sarah Abigail
4. Carmona Carrera Doménica Antonella
5. Caza Cevallos Camila Domenica
6. Insuasti Sotomayor Daniela Isabel
7. Jurado Tayupanta Paula Camila
8. Maldonado Gómez Alisson Mishelle
9. Miranda Cayambe Alison Melissa
10.Montes De Oca Martínez Karen Paola
11.Ortiz Chulde Emilia Alejandra
12.Ortiz Machado Kelly Paulina
13.Paredes Sandoval Doménica Polette
14.Pilatasig Orquera Sofía Pamela
15.Romo Rodríguez Paula Doménica
16.Sánchez Tapia Angie Anabel
17.Vallejo Martínez Antonella Elizabeth

Tutor: Lic. Edison Medina

Segundo de Bachillerato "B"

Tercero de Bachillerato "A"

Lista de Alumnas

1. Alban Bautista Melanie De Los Àngeles
2. Alvarez Guillén Daniela Nicole
3. Arévalo Riera Alejandra Mikaela
4. Cajas Carrillo Paola Mikaela
5. Campaña Palacios María Fernanda
6. Cobos Godoy Adriana Camila
7. Guzmán Gutiérrez Sofía Fernanda
8. Iñiguez Lucero Jaydy Analie
9. Llamatumbi Ayala Fátima Daniela
10.Llerena Guerrero María Del Carmen
11.Macìas Cevallos Marìa Camila
12.Moreta Quinga Génesis Isabel
13.Muñoz Oña Milene Isabel
14.Pilamunga Chávez María Alejandra
15.Revelo Sánchez Dafne Camila
16.Salazar Villavicencio Emilia Nayeth
17.Sosa Lasso Samantha Carolina

Tutora: Lic. Carolina Morocho

Lista de Alumnas

1. Abril Nolivos Allyson Anahí
2. Asipuela Salcedo Gabriela Fernanda
3. Avila Rosado Arianna Jamileth
4. Castañeda Terán María Belén
5. Chilig Campoverde Candace Janine
6. Estrella León Valeria Anahí
7. Gallardo Montiel Kamila Dayanara
8. Mantilla Guamán Samantha Micaela
9. Ortiz Veloz Devora Melissa
10.Pinto Mejía Ana Paola
11.Portilla Ochoa Danna Belén
12.Ripalda Espinosa Valeria Elizabeth
13.Rivera Erazo Sandy Yomar
14.Rodríguez Carrillo Melannie Jeaneth
15.Simbaña Cangas Viviana Nicole
16.Suasnavas Racines Tifanny Alejandra
17.Vásquez Vallejos Evelyn Karina
18.Zabala Aguirre Carolina Doménica

Tutora: Lic. Sonica Vaca

Tercero de Bachillerato "B"